PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
03:01:18 |
38,02 |
2 |
JOHANSSON Emma |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:03 |
|
3 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
4 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:03 |
|
5 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
ORICA AIS |
00:03 |
|
6 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:03 |
|
7 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
8 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
9 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
10 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
00:06 |
|
11 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:06 |
|
12 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:06 |
|
13 |
MOLLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
14 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:10 |
|
15 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
16 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:10 |
|
17 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:10 |
|
18 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:10 |
|
19 |
WALLE Brianna |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:13 |
|
20 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
21 |
PENUELA Diana |
COL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
22 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:14 |
|
23 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:17 |
|
24 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
00:17 |
|
25 |
SOLOVEI Ganna |
UKR |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:17 |
|
26 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:17 |
|
27 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:17 |
|
28 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:20 |
|
29 |
GAFINOVIZ Rotem |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
00:20 |
|
30 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
31 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
32 |
VILLUMSEN Linda |
NZL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
33 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
00:20 |
|
34 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:20 |
|
35 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
36 |
KIESANOWSKI Joanne Marie |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:20 |
|
37 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:20 |
|
38 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
39 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:20 |
|
40 |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
41 |
LECHNER Eva |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:20 |
|
42 |
ROWNEY Loren |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:20 |
|
43 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
00:20 |
|
44 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
00:29 |
|
45 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
00:29 |
|
46 |
SIMMONDS Hayley |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
00:29 |
|
47 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
00:31 |
|
48 |
ADRIAN Vera |
NAM |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
49 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
00:31 |
|
50 |
MASSEY Laura |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
00:31 |
|
51 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:31 |
|
52 |
BOYLAN Lydia |
IRL |
TEAM WNT |
00:31 |
|
53 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
54 |
SLAPPENDEL Iris |
NED |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
55 |
BLOC Shani |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
00:31 |
|
56 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:31 |
|
57 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
58 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:31 |
|
59 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
60 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:36 |
|
61 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:38 |
|
62 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:38 |
|
63 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:38 |
|
64 |
BARTELLONI Beatrice |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:38 |
|
65 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:38 |
|
66 |
NESSMAR Alexandra |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:38 |
|
67 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
ORICA AIS |
00:38 |
|
68 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:38 |
|
69 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:38 |
|
70 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:43 |
|
71 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:43 |
|
72 |
TROMP Esra |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:43 |
|
73 |
DE BOER Sophie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:43 |
|
74 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:46 |
|
75 |
ERNGREN Ida |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:46 |
|
76 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:47 |
|
77 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:49 |
|
78 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
01:19 |
|
79 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:06 |
|
80 |
KLEIN Theres |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
04:01 |
|
81 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
05:14 |
|
82 |
HALL Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
05:14 |
|
83 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
06:11 |
|
84 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
10:43 |
|
85 |
PAUL Stefanie |
GER |
TEAM WNT |
11:46 |
|
86 |
McVITTY Keira |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
17:36 |
|
87 |
BERNHARD Bianca |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
17:36 |
|
88 |
VALENTINI Elena |
ITA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
17:38 |
|
89 |
LACHER Sophie |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
17:38 |
|
90 |
PARK Annasley |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
17:38 |
|
91 |
ERIC Jelena |
SER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
17:38 |
|
92 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:38 |
|
93 |
KOEP Christina |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
17:38 |
|
94 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
17:38 |
|
95 |
GASSNER Astrid |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
17:38 |
|
96 |
MOE Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
17:38 |
|
97 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
17:41 |
|
98 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
17:41 |
|
99 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
17:45 |
|
100 |
LORCH Dorothee |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
17:45 |
|
101 |
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
22:11 |
|
102 |
KOZONCHUK Oksana |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
22:11 |
|
103 |
MUSTONEN Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
22:11 |
|
104 |
PIERCE Amber |
USA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
22:11 |
|
105 |
TINDLEY Jo |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
22:11 |
|
106 |
WESSELHOEFT Benita |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
22:16 |
|
107 |
YIZHAK Hila |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
22:16 |
|
108 |
POOLEY Emma |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
22:58 |
|
109 |
GAZ Avital |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
34:20 |
|
110 |
BADEGRUBER Anna |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
34:20 |
|
DNF |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MICKEY Abigail |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
|
|
DNF |
DENTUS Abigail |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
|
|
DNF |
BJÖRNSRUD Miriam |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
|
|
DNF |
BAR-ON Miriam |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
07:25:57 |
|
2 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
3 |
JOHANSSON Emma |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:21 |
|
4 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
5 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:29 |
|
6 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
ORICA AIS |
00:32 |
|
7 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:36 |
|
8 |
MOLLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
9 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:39 |
|
10 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:52 |
|
11 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:55 |
|
12 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:58 |
|
13 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
14 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
01:05 |
|
15 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
01:05 |
|
16 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
01:08 |
|
17 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:09 |
|
18 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:09 |
|
19 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
01:09 |
|
20 |
WALLE Brianna |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:12 |
|
21 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:12 |
|
22 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:13 |
|
23 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
24 |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
25 |
SOLOVEI Ganna |
UKR |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:16 |
|
26 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
01:16 |
|
27 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
01:16 |
|
28 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
01:16 |
|
29 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
01:17 |
|
30 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:19 |
|
31 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:19 |
|
32 |
GAFINOVIZ Rotem |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
01:19 |
|
33 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:19 |
|
34 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
01:19 |
|
35 |
LECHNER Eva |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
01:19 |
|
36 |
KIESANOWSKI Joanne Marie |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:19 |
|
37 |
VILLUMSEN Linda |
NZL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
01:19 |
|
38 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
01:28 |
|
39 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
01:28 |
|
40 |
SIMMONDS Hayley |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
01:28 |
|
41 |
MASSEY Laura |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
01:30 |
|
42 |
BLOC Shani |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
01:30 |
|
43 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
01:30 |
|
44 |
SLAPPENDEL Iris |
NED |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
01:30 |
|
45 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:30 |
|
46 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:37 |
|
47 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
ORICA AIS |
01:37 |
|
48 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
01:37 |
|
49 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
01:37 |
|
50 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:42 |
|
51 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
01:42 |
|
52 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
01:44 |
|
53 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:01 |
|
54 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
02:04 |
|
55 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:12 |
|
56 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
02:13 |
|
57 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
02:24 |
|
58 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
02:24 |
|
59 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:31 |
|
60 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
02:31 |
|
61 |
DE BOER Sophie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:36 |
|
62 |
ERNGREN Ida |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
02:39 |
|
63 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
02:40 |
|
64 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:48 |
|
65 |
PENUELA Diana |
COL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
03:15 |
|
66 |
ROWNEY Loren |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
03:21 |
|
67 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
03:21 |
|
68 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
03:32 |
|
69 |
ADRIAN Vera |
NAM |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
03:32 |
|
70 |
BOYLAN Lydia |
IRL |
TEAM WNT |
03:32 |
|
71 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
03:32 |
|
72 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
03:37 |
|
73 |
BARTELLONI Beatrice |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
03:39 |
|
74 |
NESSMAR Alexandra |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
03:39 |
|
75 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
03:50 |
|
76 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
05:00 |
|
77 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
06:13 |
|
78 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:46 |
|
79 |
TROMP Esra |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
06:58 |
|
80 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
07:34 |
|
81 |
HALL Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
08:15 |
|
82 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
09:12 |
|
83 |
KLEIN Theres |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
20:01 |
|
84 |
PARK Annasley |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
20:39 |
|
85 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:02 |
|
86 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
22:05 |
|
87 |
BERNHARD Bianca |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
23:51 |
|
88 |
ERIC Jelena |
SER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
23:53 |
|
89 |
VALENTINI Elena |
ITA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
23:53 |
|
90 |
LACHER Sophie |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
23:53 |
|
91 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
23:56 |
|
92 |
POOLEY Emma |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
23:57 |
|
93 |
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
24:04 |
|
94 |
MUSTONEN Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
25:12 |
|
95 |
KOZONCHUK Oksana |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
25:12 |
|
96 |
PAUL Stefanie |
GER |
TEAM WNT |
27:46 |
|
97 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
28:07 |
|
98 |
WESSELHOEFT Benita |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
29:31 |
|
99 |
MOE Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
33:38 |
|
100 |
KOEP Christina |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
33:38 |
|
101 |
GASSNER Astrid |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
33:38 |
|
102 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
33:45 |
|
103 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
35:02 |
|
104 |
LORCH Dorothee |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
35:09 |
|
105 |
PIERCE Amber |
USA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
38:11 |
|
106 |
TINDLEY Jo |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
49:31 |
|
107 |
YIZHAK Hila |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
51:30 |
|
108 |
McVITTY Keira |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
52:40 |
|
109 |
BADEGRUBER Anna |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
01:15:17 |
|
110 |
GAZ Avital |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
01:18:24 |
|